Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Tol Kri Äng Sva Söd Sve Hel Hög Kli Esl Hör Åst Bju Lund Per Häs Mar Mal Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Patrik Ahlgren
Bulltofta BK
29 15 20 26 5 5 20 5 5 25 9 10 5 5 5 28 16 217
2.  Patrik Pettersson
Lunds BK Mamba
24 5 5 22 14 15 16 5 5 13 30 18 11 19 11 15 213
3.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
23 10 5 29 5 12 5 26 5 5 24 13 5 20 5 18 16 210
4.  Alexander Rosendahl
Kulladals BS
5 11 5 5 6 5 26 30 29 23 5 21 28 5 5 15 209
5.  Lars Berghman
Kulladals BS
19 16 5 23 24 5 27 22 5 29 5 6 5 13 191
6.  Mikael Blomqvist
Kulladals BS
5 5 20 12 27 27 5 22 5 15 11 5 5 22 5 15 191
7.  Jonathan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 19 15 17 30 15 5 5 5 14 23 30 13 188
8.  Robin Johansen
BK Thule
5 24 5 17 30 16 5 5 5 15 25 5 5 5 5 5 16 177
9.  Jens Lind
BK Allön
25 21 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 13 24 5 5 16 163
10.  Anders Carlsson
BS Olymp
30 5 5 5 5 26 10 5 5 16 5 5 5 5 21 5 16 158
11.  Ulf-Arne Nilsson
Lunds BK Mamba
13 5 5 5 10 5 23 5 5 5 6 14 21 5 27 15 154
12.  Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
5 25 13 5 5 5 5 12 14 24 5 5 9 5 5 5 16 147
13.  Christoffer Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 19 29 5 5 5 5 27 5 5 10 5 16 145
14.  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
5 5 16 9 5 5 5 25 18 5 5 5 5 26 14 139
15.  Matz Hägg
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 17 5 18 5 5 5 23 5 19 5 5 5 7 5 16 139
16.  Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
14 5 5 28 5 23 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 5 5 5 16 137
 
17.  Jonas Möller
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 22 16 29 5 5 5 5 11 6 16 5 13 135
18.  Håkan Nilsson
BK Thule
5 22 5 8 5 22 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 17 6 16 134
19.  Joakim Allers
Kulladals BS
27 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 5 5 30 8 5 5 5 16 133
20.  Mattias Johnasson
BS Olymp
7 5 5 5 19 5 27 5 5 28 5 5 5 5 14 131
21.  Håkan Rossander
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 13 20 24 5 27 5 5 5 5 13 129
22.  Pär Dehlin
BK Allön
10 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 21 26 15 5 10 14 127
23.  David Eriksson
BK Spiken
5 5 15 5 13 5 7 11 5 26 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 127
24.  Paul Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 18 10 5 13 5 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 16 126
 
25.  Tommy Andersson
Kulladals BS
19 5 28 15 22 30 5 7 124
26.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
5 8 21 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 5 20 5 5 5 5 16 123
27.  Per Vernersson
BK Znax
20 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 20 5 5 5 21 15 121
28.  Rickard Sjögren
BK Bowino
5 18 5 25 5 5 5 18 5 5 5 9 5 5 14 120
29.  Theo Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 27 24 5 5 5 5 28 5 11 119
30.  Henrik Olsson
BK Allön
5 16 5 5 22 5 5 5 5 5 16 10 5 5 5 15 119
31.  Manne Steen
Halmia BS
5 5 27 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 26 5 5 5 5 15 118
32.  Mattias Högberg
Kulladals BS
5 29 22 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 25 11 116
33.  Peter Comét
BK Ohm
9 5 5 5 17 5 30 5 5 19 5 5 12 115
34.  Jerry Hellgren
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 17 5 5 27 5 16 114
35.  Melvin Strandh
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 24 5 16 5 5 18 14 5 12 112
36.  Niklas Pålsson
BK Turbanen
5 5 26 5 5 5 5 17 5 10 5 5 5 5 14 108
37.  Göran Ekstrand
BK Znax
5 5 5 5 8 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 5 23 5 5 16 108
38.  Marie Pettersson
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 5 14 5 5 21 5 17 5 5 5 5 14 107
39.  Alf Truedsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 9 17 16 107
40.  Morgan Carlsson
BK Allön
21 5 5 5 5 5 12 5 5 26 5 5 12 104
41.  Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 14 5 15 5 5 5 20 5 14 104
42.  Jan-Åke Ottosson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 28 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 103
43.  Jan Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 26 5 16 102
44.  Christina Nilsson
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 13 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 102
45.  Patrik Håkansson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 14 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 27 5 5 14 101
46.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 27 18 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 100
47.  Ann-Margret Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 21 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 96
48.  Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 95
49.  Ewa Eliasson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 18 7 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 95
50.  Göran Åkesson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 23 5 5 5 15 93
51.  Charlotte Persson
Kulladals BS
12 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 21 5 5 5 5 14 93
52.  Mikael Lindholm
Team Ystad BK
26 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 92
53.  Thord Eliasson
BK Ohm
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 21 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 91
54.  Cathrine Mjöbo
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 91
55.  Leif Svantesson
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 19 5 5 8 5 5 13 5 13 90
56.  Michael Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 8 5 5 5 17 5 5 5 15 5 13 90
57.  Stanislav Sebek
BK Ohm
9 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 17 5 5 5 13 90
58.  Kjell Hörnstedt
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 5 5 16 86
59.  Niclas Månsson
Tollarps BK
28 7 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 85
60.  Richard West
BK Playax
15 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 85
61.  Stefan Öhrn
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 19 14 84
62.  Carola Strandh
BK Söder
5 5 5 5 5 5 28 5 5 5 5 5 12 83
63.  Gert Lundahl
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 11 5 5 5 5 15 83
64.  Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 8 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 82
65.  Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 15 80
66.  Anton Svärd
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 80
67.  Gunilla Oredsson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 80
68.  Ingela Jernström
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 80
69.  Johnny Svärdh
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 80
70.  Monica Klasson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 80
71.  Siv Andersson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 16 80
72.  Mats Andersson
BK Full House
5 13 9 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 13 79
73.  Katarina Norlin
BK Söder
26 30 5 12 5 5 78
74.  Pierre Lindbladh
BK Force
5 5 5 5 5 27 25 7 77
75.  Max Andersson
Pilgårdens BC
6 5 11 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 77
76.  Ulla Henriksson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 5 5 15 77
77.  Robert Kempner
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 5 8 5 5 8 5 5 5 5 5 14 76
78.  Sören Persson
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 25 5 5 25 5 7 75
79.  Kevin Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 20 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 75
80.  Lya West
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 75
81.  Tarras Jibert
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 75
82.  Per Hall
Team Ystad BK
5 14 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 9 74
83.  Ola Brundin
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 9 10 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 74
84.  Birgitta Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 18 12 73
85.  Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 72
86.  Niclas Waldemarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 5 13 71
87.  Thomas Karlsson
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 71
88.  Pontus Törnebohm
Öresunds BS
5 5 5 5 11 5 5 5 24 9 70
89.  Alex Gustafsson
IS Göta
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 20 11 70
90.  Anette Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
91.  Maria Billgren
BK Skoj
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
92.  Niklas Assarsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
93.  Patrik Asmundsson
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
94.  Roger Hoffström
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
95.  Mickael Sand
Staffanstorps BK
11 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 5 6 5 12 69
96.  André Klingheden
Höganäs BC
23 11 5 29 4 68
97.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 8 5 5 11 67
98.  Bibbi Waldermarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 5 13 67
99.  Daniel Svensson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 26 5 5 5 5 5 9 66
100.  Claes Strand
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
101.  Anders Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 19 5 5 29 5 63
102.  Kevin Hansson
BS Olymp
5 28 5 7 5 13 6 63
103.  Kerstin Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
104.  Per-Ola Fredriksson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
105.  Robert Kaneby
Kulladals BS
5 10 15 16 5 5 6 56
106.  Stefan Johansson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 55
107.  Fredrik Lundstedt
Kulladals BS
28 21 5 3 54
108.  Mattias Möller
Höganäs BC
21 5 28 3 54
109.  Dennis Fyhr
Öresunds BS
19 5 9 5 5 5 5 7 53
110.  Sandra Granfeldt
BK Hallandia
29 23 2 52
111.  Jesper Johansson
BK Frigg
5 12 6 29 4 52
112.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
5 5 5 12 25 5 52
113.  Simon Mattsson
AIK
5 5 5 20 17 5 52
114.  Matti Persson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 17 5 5 5 5 8 52
115.  Nicklas Koivisto
Öresunds BS
5 5 14 5 22 5 51
116.  Robin Ahlm
BK Allön
22 28 2 50
117.  Martin Lindal
Hebergs BS
5 5 5 25 5 5 6 50
118.  Arnar Jonsson
Höganäs BC
29 20 2 49
119.  Rebecca Lundahl
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 19 5 5 7 49
120.  Mikael Svensson
BK Strået
5 12 5 9 18 5 49
121.  Katarina Gustafsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 45
122.  Johan Danielsson
Kulladals BS
7 28 8 3 43
123.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Allön
12 5 5 20 4 42
124.  Johan Åkesson
BK Strået
5 5 30 3 40
125.  Paul Karlsson
Öresunds BS
5 20 5 5 5 5 40
126.  Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
5 17 5 13 4 40
127.  Andreas Persson
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 40
128.  Monica Lindberg
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 40
129.  Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
5 5 8 5 16 5 39
130.  Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
5 23 5 5 4 38
131.  Pontus Ek
BK Rollers
18 5 5 5 5 5 38
132.  Raymond Lantz
Halmia BS
22 5 5 5 4 37
133.  Morgan Assarsson
Öresunds BS
17 5 5 5 5 5 37
134.  Sandra Svantesson
IS Göta
21 15 2 36
135.  Glenn Karlsson
Lunds BK Mamba
30 5 2 35
136.  Patrik Åkesson
BK Strået
5 30 2 35
137.  Robin Persson
IS Göta
5 30 2 35
138.  Leni Nilsson
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
139.  Monika Sappelt
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
140.  Ralf Sappelt
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
141.  Pontus Persic
Olofströms BS
5 28 2 33
142.  Tobias Edlund
Bulltofta BK
5 5 23 3 33
143.  Leif Jepsson
BS Olymp
5 18 5 5 4 33
144.  Peter Niclasen
Bulltofta BK
5 5 13 5 5 5 33
145.  Daniel Ströbeck
BK Femtionian
8 5 5 5 5 5 6 33
146.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 27 2 32
147.  Sebastian Persson
IS Göta
30 1 30
148.  Björn Brinkwall
BK Bowino
20 5 5 3 30
149.  Albin Lindquist
BK Peter Pan
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
150.  Alexander Martinsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
151.  Mikael Björnberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
152.  Rasmus Olsson
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
153.  Magnus Persson
Lunds BK Mamba
29 1 29
154.  Marcus Ahlm
BK Allön
29 1 29
155.  Matilda Ahlberg
BK Söder
29 1 29
156.  Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
29 1 29
157.  Christian Olsson
Team Bjuv BF
5 24 2 29
158.  Anders Lundahl
Team Bjuv BF
28 1 28
159.  Bernt Gabrielsson
BK Spiken
23 5 2 28
160.  Emma Andersson
Spader Dam
5 18 5 3 28
161.  Torgny Svensson
BK Allön
5 18 5 3 28
162.  Elis Jacobsson
Team Värnamo BC
12 16 2 28
163.  Niklas Rothman
Kulladals BS
11 5 12 3 28
164.  Maria Allsten
BK Söder
27 1 27
165.  Michael Johansson
Höganäs BC
22 5 2 27
166.  Björn Svensson
BK Ohm
26 1 26
167.  Lenny Wennerlund
BK Animals
26 1 26
168.  Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
10 5 6 5 4 26
169.  Timmy Fredriksson
BK Full House
25 1 25
170.  Johanna Rudén
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
171.  Lottie Fredriksson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
172.  Tommy Kristiansson
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
173.  Kim Andersson
BK Full House
24 1 24
174.  Kristoffer Andersson
BK Full House
24 1 24
175.  Per Nilsson
Markaryds BK
24 1 24
176.  Peter Andersson
BS Olymp
24 1 24
177.  Agneta Granfeldt
BK Hallandia
5 19 2 24
178.  Björn Aarenstrup
Höganäs BC
19 5 2 24
179.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
23 1 23
180.  Viktor Albihn
BKF Falkenberg
23 1 23
181.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
13 5 5 3 23
182.  Peter Brandt
Halmia BS
5 5 8 5 4 23
183.  Anton Borg
BK Femtionian
22 1 22
184.  Sven-Bertil Johnsson
Team Bjuv BF
22 1 22
185.  Dennis Mattsson
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 12 3 22
186.  Kent Wallin
Malmö-Ecco BK
7 5 5 5 4 22
187.  Kristian Gustafsson
BS Olymp
7 5 5 5 4 22
188.  Mats Jacobsson
BK Playax
7 5 5 5 4 22
189.  Josefine Linderoth
Spader Dam
21 1 21
190.  Jörgen Magnusson
Kulladals BS
10 5 5 3 20
191.  Christian Hansson
BK Force
5 5 5 5 4 20
192.  Lars Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 4 20
193.  Mats Larsson
BK Ohm
5 5 5 5 4 20
194.  Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 4 20
195.  Åsa Borggren
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 4 20
196.  Jonas Olsson
Höganäs BC
19 1 19
197.  Jan Simonsen
Bulltofta BK
5 14 2 19
198.  Graham Burgess
BK Femtionian
17 1 17
199.  Mikael Andersson
BK Femtionian
16 1 16
200.  Daniel Andersson
Kulladals BS
15 1 15
201.  Torbjörn Nilsson
Höganäs BC
15 1 15
202.  Anders Åkesson
Team Bjuv BF
5 5 5 3 15
203.  Christer Skartoft
BK Playax
5 5 5 3 15
204.  Isidor Torkar
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 3 15
205.  Joachim Back
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 3 15
206.  Josefin Nilsson
BK Söder
5 5 5 3 15
207.  Kennet Svan
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 3 15
208.  Lena Whistleton
BK Bells
5 5 5 3 15
209.  Peter Andersson
BK Playax
5 5 5 3 15
210.  Rickard Nilsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 3 15
211.  Roger Granfeldt
Getinge Bowling BK
5 5 5 3 15
212.  Lars-Eric Åkesson
Höganäs BC
14 1 14
213.  Dennis Teisner
BK Animals
13 1 13
214.  Ingvar Rundbäck
Markaryds BK
12 1 12
215.  Jörgen Ronnelin
BK ABeCe
5 7 2 12
216.  Ann-Marie Pedersson
BK Strået
11 1 11
217.  Jens Nilsson
Öresunds BS
11 1 11
218.  Oscar Borg
BK Spiken
5 6 2 11
219.  Patrick Backe
IS Göta
5 6 2 11
220.  André Håkansson
Kulladals BS
10 1 10
221.  Anders Andersson
Olofströms BS
5 5 2 10
222.  Andreas Persson
Halmia BS
5 5 2 10
223.  Annelie Andreasson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
224.  Annette Petersson
Kulladals BS
5 5 2 10
225.  Bengt Lundström
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
226.  Bengt Petersson
Kulladals BS
5 5 2 10
227.  Benjamin Tobar
BK Klippan Strikers
5 5 2 10
228.  Benny Danielsson
Olofströms BS
5 5 2 10
229.  Dan Nielsen
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
230.  Eva Hedin
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
231.  Filip Eriksson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
232.  Fredrik Pihl
Olofströms BS
5 5 2 10
233.  Gert Larsson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
234.  Gustav Borg
BK Spiken
5 5 2 10
235.  Jacob Lundin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 2 10
236.  Jimmy Stånggren
Gislaveds BK
5 5 2 10
237.  Jonas Ekenberg
Team Bjuv BF
5 5 2 10
238.  Karolina Persson
BK Söder
5 5 2 10
239.  Malin Kristensson
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
240.  Marcus Eriksson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
5 5 2 10
241.  Margareta Borglin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 2 10
242.  Mats Olsson
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
243.  Maximilian Ståhl
Bulltofta BK
5 5 2 10
244.  Mikael Gottfries
Bulltofta BK
5 5 2 10
245.  Mikael Jönsson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
246.  Ola Petersson
Markaryds BK
5 5 2 10
247.  Peter Persson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
248.  Petro Härfstrand
Bulltofta BK
5 5 2 10
249.  Rasmus Green
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
250.  Richard Sjögren
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 2 10
251.  Sebastian Stridh
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
252.  Sigbritt Preütz
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
253.  Tommy Pettersson
BK 62
5 5 2 10
254.  Ulf Svensson
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
255.  Vanja Mathisen Andersson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
256.  Viggo Björk
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
257.  Viktor Backe
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
258.  Ellinor Hedengren
Spader Dam
9 1 9
259.  Elvira Lindell
Bulltofta BK
9 1 9
260.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
9 1 9
261.  Björn Nilsson
Markaryds BK
8 1 8
262.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
5 1 5
263.  Alexander Garda
BK Thule
5 1 5
264.  Alexander Hall-Strafford
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
265.  Alexander Persson-Fredin
BK Full House
5 1 5
266.  Alfred Nilsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
267.  Ann Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
268.  Anna Malmborg
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
269.  Ann-Christin Håkansson
Team Ystad BK
5 1 5
270.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
5 1 5
271.  Bengt Jönsson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
272.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
273.  Benny Roth
BK La Visite
5 1 5
274.  Berth-Love Sjöström
IS Göta
5 1 5
275.  Bertil Henriksson
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
276.  Bertil Persson
BK Full House
5 1 5
277.  Birgitta Sjörén Möller
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
278.  Bo Wretling
BK Full House
5 1 5
279.  Brooklyn Paulsson Alfredsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
280.  Camilla Gibrand
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
281.  Charnett Lövdahl
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
282.  Christel Lindblad
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
283.  Christer Albihn
BK Strået
5 1 5
284.  Conny Gustafsson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
285.  Eric Ericsson
BK Spiken
5 1 5
286.  Eva Andersson
BK Full House
5 1 5
287.  Eva Carlsson
BK Söder
5 1 5
288.  Evelina Davlén
BK Söder
5 1 5
289.  Filip Hallin-Johansson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
290.  Fredrik Schack von Brockdorff
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
291.  Freja Bodenäs
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
292.  Georg Nedavaska
BK Bowino
5 1 5
293.  Gitte Bergström
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
294.  Gudlaugur Valgeirsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
295.  Gustav Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
296.  Göran Olsson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
297.  Göran Svensson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
298.  Håkan Gottfries
BK Playax
5 1 5
299.  Håkan Rask
BK ABeCe
5 1 5
300.  Janko Krigård
BK Full House
5 1 5
301.  Jan-Olof Aronsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
302.  Jason Jerfström
BK Full House
5 1 5
303.  Jenny Berghman
BK Thule
5 1 5
304.  Jerker Henriksen
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
305.  Jess Wulf
BK Lödde
5 1 5
306.  Jimmy Johansson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
307.  Joachim Carlsson
BK Strået
5 1 5
308.  Joakim Rydberg
BS Olymp
5 1 5
309.  Johan Brandt
BK Strået
5 1 5
310.  Johan Persson
BK Full House
5 1 5
311.  Johanna Henriksson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
312.  Johanna Johansson
BK Klippan Strikers
5 1 5
313.  Jonas Ask
IS Göta
5 1 5
314.  Jonas Persson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
315.  Josef Serjun
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
316.  Josefin Allsten
BK Söder
5 1 5
317.  Josefin Sörensson
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
318.  Jörgen Andersson
BK Thule
5 1 5
319.  Kathleen Nordbladh
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
320.  Kenth Lorentzen
BK Allön
5 1 5
321.  Kerry Assarsson
BK Adept
5 1 5
322.  Lars Karlsson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
323.  Lars Nilsson
BK Full House
5 1 5
324.  Lars Olsén
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
325.  Lars Pedersen
BK Animals
5 1 5
326.  Leif Nilsson
BK Playax
5 1 5
327.  Leif Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
328.  Leif Strid
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
329.  Leif Svensson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
330.  Lennart Carlsson
BK Strået
5 1 5
331.  Lennart Svensson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
332.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 1 5
333.  Linus Höjdegård
BK Strået
5 1 5
334.  Linus Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
335.  Linus Sahlén
BK Peter Pan
5 1 5
336.  Liselott Ekström
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
337.  Marcus Henriksson
BK Full House
5 1 5
338.  Marcus Ljungdahl
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
339.  Margareta Jönsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
340.  Marie Johnsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
341.  Mariette Andersson
BK Söder
5 1 5
342.  Martin Klöfver
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
343.  Martin Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
344.  Martina Lindblad
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
345.  Mats Andersson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
346.  Mats Ek
Tramo IF
5 1 5
347.  Mats Henriksson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
348.  Mats Jönsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
349.  Mats Komet
BK Ohm
5 1 5
350.  Max Näll
BK Full House
5 1 5
351.  Micael Elfström
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
352.  Michael Söder
BK Allön
5 1 5
353.  Mikael Karlsson
T-Nabbens BK
5 1 5
354.  Monica Aronsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
355.  Morgan Johannesson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
356.  Munnoi Sureporn
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
357.  Nils-Göran Nilsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
358.  Noel Lövden Berseus
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
359.  Ola Persson
BK Strået
5 1 5
360.  Patrik Dahlberg
BK Playax
5 1 5
361.  Per Olof Frantzen
BK Bowino
5 1 5
362.  Peter Andersson
BK Full House
5 1 5
363.  Peter Erlandsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
364.  Peter Nilsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
365.  Pia Elfström
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
366.  Ragnhild Persson
Team Ystad BK
5 1 5
367.  Rasmus Paulsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
368.  Rebecca Johansson
Spader Dam
5 1 5
369.  Rikard Lundström
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
370.  Robin Persson
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
371.  Robin Svantesson
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
372.  Roger Karlsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
373.  Roland Hylén
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
374.  Rolf Andersson
Halmia BS
5 1 5
375.  Rolf Gullberg
BK Ohm
5 1 5
376.  Ronny Olofsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
377.  Sandra Andersson
Spader Dam
5 1 5
378.  Simon Ståål
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
379.  Staffan Möller
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
380.  Stefan Eliasson
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
381.  Stefan Harder
BK Full House
5 1 5
382.  Terje Nordborg
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 1 5
383.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 1 5
384.  Thord Jönsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
385.  Tobias Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
386.  Tony Kristensson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
387.  Tony Larsson
BK Animals
5 1 5
388.  Vagn Ottesen
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
389.  Victor Carlsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
390.  Victor Paulsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
391.  Yvonne Berndt
BK ABeCe
5 1 5